Searching...
Spoke-N-Sport Bikes, Sioux Falls, SD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo Bike T

Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo Bike T

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$19.99
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo Bike T

Will you get better service?
Will you have a better meal?
Will people compliment you?

The answers are yes and it's not because you shaved or changed out your shampoo. It's the limited edition Spoke-N-Sport Buffalo T. Show your roots and wear them with pride.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Asphalt / Small SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-S
    Asphalt / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-M SNS21304906M
    Asphalt / Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-L
    Asphalt / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-XL SNS22783438L
    Asphalt / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-2XL SNS23186031L
    Asphalt / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ASPHALT-3XL
    Asphalt / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XS
    Orange / Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-S 019460190
    Orange / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-M 015353960
    Orange / Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-L 016957330
    Orange / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XL 016932670
    Orange / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XXL 017161570
    Orange / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XXXL 012017630
    Orange / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-ORANGE-XS 019876860
    Blue / Small SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-S 019509870
    Blue / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-M 013089800
    Blue / Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-L 014889920
    Blue / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XL 019570570
    Blue / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XXL 015931550
    Blue / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XXXL 014353760
    Blue / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-BLUE-XS 011064540
    Green / Small SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-S 01647790
    Green / Medium SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-M 016997210
    Green / Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-L 019776830
    Green / X-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XL 011472510
    Green / XX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XXL 015364830
    Green / XXX-Large SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XXXL 017901150
    Green / X-Small SNS-T-BUFF-GREEN-XS 017682270
    Back to top
 
Bicycle Friendly Business - GOLDAmerica's Best Bike Shops NBDA Sioux Falls Spoke-N-SportPeople for BikesIMBASpoke-N-Sport FacebookSpoke-N-Sport Google+
Online Payments
Spoke-N-Sport 2019 S. Minn. Ave. | SF, SD 57105 | ph 605.275.2453 
Mon 10 - 7 | Tues 10 - 7 | Wed 10 - 7 | Thur 10 - 7 | Fri 10 - 6 | Sat 10 - 5  |  Sun Noon - 4